Ranking Value: 2304
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 30 12:00 PM |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2009 DPL J OCAMPO | 4 - 1 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2008 GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 8:30 AM |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2009 DPL J OCAMPO | 4 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G08 TAPIA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 10:30 AM |
RANGERS FC G2008 NAVY NPL DISCOVERY | 4 - 0 | FUTURE FC G08 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 12:30 PM |
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2008 GOLD | 1 - 0 | LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G08 FC 2223 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 23 2:30 PM |
SLAMMERS FC NEWPORT MESA G2008 GRANT | 0 - 1 | LA JOLLA IMPACT G2008 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 29 3:00 PM |
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2009 DPL J OCAMPO | 1 - 0 | LA JOLLA IMPACT G2008 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Apr 29 3:00 PM |
RANGERS FC G2008 NAVY NPL DISCOVERY | 0 - 1 | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2008 GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2009 DPL J OCAMPO (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9 |
FC VALENCIA SWAP G2008 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
AYSO UNITED SOCAL ORANGE COUNTY G2008 (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DODDS (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2009 DPL J OCAMPO | 4 - 1 | FC VALENCIA SWAP G2008 | |
8:00 AM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL ORANGE COUNTY G2008 | 3 - 0 | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DODDS | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2009 DPL J OCAMPO | 6 - 0 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL ORANGE COUNTY G2008 | |
10:00 AM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DODDS | 0 - 1 | FC VALENCIA SWAP G2008 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | SAN DIEGO FORCE FC SD FORCE FC G2009 DPL J OCAMPO | 3 - 1 | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DODDS | |
4:00 PM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL ORANGE COUNTY G2008 | 1 - 2 | FC VALENCIA SWAP G2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RANGERS FC G2008 NAVY NPL DISCOVERY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
SAND AND SURF SC G08 ELITE (CA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC SHAMROCKS G08 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
CDA SLAMMERS HB G08 CANSECO (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | RANGERS FC G2008 NAVY NPL DISCOVERY | 4 - 0 | SAND AND SURF SC G08 ELITE | |
10:00 AM | CDA SLAMMERS HB G08 CANSECO | 0 - 1 | CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC SHAMROCKS G08 | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | RANGERS FC G2008 NAVY NPL DISCOVERY | 4 - 0 | CDA SLAMMERS HB G08 CANSECO | |
8:00 AM | CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC SHAMROCKS G08 | 0 - 3 | SAND AND SURF SC G08 ELITE | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | RANGERS FC G2008 NAVY NPL DISCOVERY | 4 - 2 | CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC SHAMROCKS G08 | |
2:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS HB G08 CANSECO | 2 - 1 | SAND AND SURF SC G08 ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2008 GOLD (CA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 7 |
SLAMMERS FC NEWPORT MESA G2008 GRANT (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
XOLOS ACADEMY FC XOLOS ACADEMY G2008 RIOS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 3 |
AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLACK (CA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2008 GOLD | 6 - 4 | XOLOS ACADEMY FC XOLOS ACADEMY G2008 RIOS | |
12:00 PM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLACK | 0 - 2 | SLAMMERS FC NEWPORT MESA G2008 GRANT | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2008 GOLD | 4 - 1 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLACK | |
4:00 PM | SLAMMERS FC NEWPORT MESA G2008 GRANT | 2 - 1 | XOLOS ACADEMY FC XOLOS ACADEMY G2008 RIOS | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | LAFC SOCAL YOUTH-SCV LAFC SOCAL-SCV G2008 GOLD | 2 - 2 | SLAMMERS FC NEWPORT MESA G2008 GRANT | |
12:00 PM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLACK | 3 - 8 | XOLOS ACADEMY FC XOLOS ACADEMY G2008 RIOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DELURY (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 MAISTERRA (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
NHB FC G2008 NHB BLACK (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
RANGERS FC G2008 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DELURY | 5 - 0 | NHB FC G2008 NHB BLACK | |
2:00 PM | RANGERS FC G2008 WHITE | 1 - 2 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 MAISTERRA | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DELURY | 1 - 0 | RANGERS FC G2008 WHITE | |
12:00 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 MAISTERRA | 1 - 0 | NHB FC G2008 NHB BLACK | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 SB DELURY | 6 - 0 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 MAISTERRA | |
10:00 AM | RANGERS FC G2008 WHITE | 1 - 2 | NHB FC G2008 NHB BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LA JOLLA IMPACT G2008 BLUE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2008 RED (CA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
BEACH FUTBOL G2008 ES SALAZARS (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
SLAMMERS FC G08 JC (CA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | LA JOLLA IMPACT G2008 BLUE | 3 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2008 RED | |
4:00 PM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 ES SALAZARS | 2 - 1 | SLAMMERS FC G08 JC | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | LA JOLLA IMPACT G2008 BLUE | 0 - 0 | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 ES SALAZARS | |
2:00 PM | SLAMMERS FC G08 JC | 0 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2008 RED | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | LA JOLLA IMPACT G2008 BLUE | 7 - 0 | SLAMMERS FC G08 JC | |
8:00 AM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 ES SALAZARS | 0 - 1 | CALIFORNIA ATHLETIC SC G2008 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2008 BLACK (CA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 9 |
LAGUNA UNITED FC G2008 WHITE (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 |
ALBION SC SAN DIEGO EC G08 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
FURY FC (S-CA) FURY FC G2008 SESAY (CA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2008 BLACK | 10 - 0 | FURY FC (S-CA) FURY FC G2008 SESAY | |
8:00 AM | LAGUNA UNITED FC G2008 WHITE | 3 - 2 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO EC G08 ACADEMY | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2008 BLACK | 4 - 0 | LAGUNA UNITED FC G2008 WHITE | |
10:00 AM | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO EC G08 ACADEMY | 3 - 2 | FURY FC (S-CA) FURY FC G2008 SESAY | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | AYSO UNITED SOCAL SOUTH BAY G2008 BLACK | 5 - 0 | ALBION SC SAN DIEGO EC G08 ACADEMY | |
4:00 PM | LAGUNA UNITED FC G2008 WHITE | 1 - 1 | FURY FC (S-CA) FURY FC G2008 SESAY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC 1888 G08 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 7 |
BEACH FUTBOL G2008 LB BARBA (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 SHELTON (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
AYSO UNITED SOCAL DOWNEY G2008 (CA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC 1888 G08 | 4 - 3 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL DOWNEY G2008 | |
10:00 AM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 LB BARBA | 2 - 1 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 SHELTON | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC 1888 G08 | 5 - 1 | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 LB BARBA | |
8:00 AM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 SHELTON | 2 - 1 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL DOWNEY G2008 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | CELTIC (S-CA) CELTIC 1888 G08 | 3 - 3 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES G08 SHELTON | |
2:00 PM | BEACH FUTBOL G2008 LB BARBA | 2 - 2 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL DOWNEY G2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G08 TAPIA (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES PASADENA G08 VENTI (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) SGV G08 FC 2223 (CA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLUE (CA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G08 TAPIA | 2 - 0 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLUE | |
12:00 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES PASADENA G08 VENTI | 2 - 0 | LEGENDS FC (CA) SGV G08 FC 2223 | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G08 TAPIA | 2 - 0 | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES PASADENA G08 VENTI | |
4:00 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) SGV G08 FC 2223 | 2 - 2 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLUE | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | CDA SLAMMERS NORTH G08 TAPIA | 1 - 0 | LEGENDS FC (CA) SGV G08 FC 2223 | |
12:00 PM | SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA BLUES PASADENA G08 VENTI | 4 - 0 | AYSO UNITED SOCAL LOS ANGELES G2008 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 NPL CAUDILLO (CAS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
RSF ATTACK G08 ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
PATEADORES IRV G2008 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
CITY SC TEMECULA CITY SC TEM G08 PRE-ACADEMY (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | RSF ATTACK G08 ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | PATEADORES IRV G2008 | |
2:00 PM | CITY SC TEMECULA CITY SC TEM G08 PRE-ACADEMY | 0 - 1 | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 NPL CAUDILLO | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
12:00 PM | RSF ATTACK G08 ACADEMY | 1 - 0 | CITY SC TEMECULA CITY SC TEM G08 PRE-ACADEMY | |
12:00 PM | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 NPL CAUDILLO | 3 - 1 | PATEADORES IRV G2008 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | RSF ATTACK G08 ACADEMY | 0 - 1 | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 NPL CAUDILLO | |
10:00 AM | CITY SC TEMECULA CITY SC TEM G08 PRE-ACADEMY | 0 - 1 | PATEADORES IRV G2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUTURE FC G08 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
VISTA STORM SC G2008 ELITE (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 7 |
LEGENDS FC (CA) LA G08 (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 |
CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 PRE-NPL CUNNINGHAM (CAS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | FUTURE FC G08 | 5 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LA G08 | |
4:00 PM | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 PRE-NPL CUNNINGHAM | 1 - 4 | VISTA STORM SC G2008 ELITE | |
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
2:00 PM | FUTURE FC G08 | 4 - 1 | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 PRE-NPL CUNNINGHAM | |
2:00 PM | VISTA STORM SC G2008 ELITE | 3 - 1 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LA G08 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | FUTURE FC G08 | 2 - 2 | VISTA STORM SC G2008 ELITE | |
8:00 AM | CALIFORNIA FOOTBALL ACADEMY CFA SAN CLEMENTE G2008 PRE-NPL CUNNINGHAM | 0 - 4 | LEGENDS FC (CA) LA G08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G08 FC 2223 (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G08 HURTARTE MAROON (CAS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
LA SURF SW G08 BOZART (CAS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
(USA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G08 FC 2223 | 6 - 0 | LA SURF SW G08 BOZART | |
8:00 AM | 0 - 1 | CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G08 HURTARTE MAROON | ||
Sunday, March 26, 2023 | ||||
10:00 AM | LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G08 FC 2223 | 1 - 0 | ||
10:00 AM | CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G08 HURTARTE MAROON | 1 - 0 | LA SURF SW G08 BOZART | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | LEGENDS FC (CA) SFV G08 FC 2223 | 2 - 2 | CDA SLAMMERS CERRITOS G08 HURTARTE MAROON | |
4:00 PM | 0 - 1 | LA SURF SW G08 BOZART |